GregMICHAEL

Contacts


DIVISION & BRIGADE OFFICERS
DIVISION OFFICE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TELEPHONE EMAIL
DIVISION COMMANDER JOHNNIE L. HOLLEY JR.
(903) 725-6774 jlh63@flash.net
DIVISION 1ST LT COMMANDER DAVID MOORE
(817) 694-0092
moore164@att.net
DIVISION 2ND LT. COMMANDER GARY
BRAY (972) 564-9847 1texreb@sbcglobal.net
DIVISION 3RD LT. COMMANDER DAVID Mc MAHON
(325) 374-3070 dmctxscv@gmail.com
DIVISION CHIEF OF STAFF DENNIS BEAL (979) 703-7410 sempergrp@tconline.net
DIVISION ADJUTANT COOPER GOODSON JR (903) 312-0216 cgoodsonjr4846@yahoo.com
DIVISION CHAPLAIN DON MAJORS (903) 330-5005 confederategiraffe@gmail.com
DIVISION JUDGE ADVOCATE MIKE MOORE (806) 379-7755 ymoorelaw@aol.com
INSPECTOR GENERAL GREG
MANNING
none listed
none listed
COLOR SERGANT JACK DYESS (817) 946-2099 jplsail@earthlink.net
GENEALOGIST HENRY HANSON (979) 680-8883 hah@suddenlink.net
PUBLIC RELATIONS MARSHALL DAVIS (512) 443-4030 marshall@marshalldavis.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (EAST) TOMMY HOLMES
tommyjoeholmes@wmconnect.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (PANHANDLE)
AIDE-DE-CAMP (CENTRAL) JOE GINN (830) 997-0701 josephginn@hotmail.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (SOUTHEAST) FRANK JOHNSON (832) 418-0070
fjohnson@wt.net
MUSTER ROLL EDITOR STEVE GIBSON (432) 697-3890 sbibson4@yahoo.com           
SAM DAVIS YOUTH CAMP COORDINATOR BRUCE CUNNINGHAM (940) 394-6114 bvcunningham@gmail.com           
TEXAS MOUNTED COLOR GUARD COMMANDER CALVIN ALLEN

WEBMASTER MICHAEL CLIMO (949) 861-0395 michael@smallbizgrapevine.com
 PAST DIVISION COMMANDER
GRANVEL
BLOCK
(409) 746-0139
granvelb@gt.rr.com
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER RAY JAMES (979) 693-3507 r-james@tamu.edu
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER GREGORY MANNING (254) 947-0441 txdivscv@embarqmail.com
         
1ST BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER MIKE MOORE (806) 379-7755 ymoorelaw@aol.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER MIKE WALKER (806) 777-2101 walker8853@poka.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER SAM CORNELIUS (806) 886-2175 Cornelius-hurrenkahn@juno.com
         
2ND BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER DAVID McMAHON (325) 374-3070 dmctxscv@gmail.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER DON TAYLOR (830) 864-4940 dont@beecreek.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER LEE HISE (432) 618-0292 rebellee327@gmail.com
         
3RD BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER CALVIN ALLEN (817) 304-0632 calallen@sbcglobal.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER RUSTY (ROBERT) HAYNES (940) 553-1348 wrscurrycamp@sbcglobal.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER KYLE SIMS (817) 437-6230 kylebs62@aol.com
         
4TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER JOE WHITE (940) 902-1393 joewhite1@suddenlink.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER DOUG GARNETT (903) 784-7902 doug@dagarnett.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER DARYL COLEMAN (844) 237-9200 darylcoleman@dkco.com

       
5TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER SAM MERCER (903) 725-6555 samandchristy@msn.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER PHIL MAYNARD (903) 278-6742 Philard1st@aol.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER GEORGE LINTON (903) 734-7327 glinton@etex.net
         
6TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER DON LAWRENCE (210) 386-2758 oldreb2@peoplepc.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER JOHN McCAMMON (830) 249-9468 mccammon@beecreek.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER GARY CORNETT (361) 816-5672 gmanreb@aol.com
         
7TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER MICHAEL BELCHER (254) 541-7841 mikeandvickib@mac.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER ROBERT F RUBEL (817) 483-6288 bobrubel@iglide.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER FRANK BUSSEY (254) 734-6964 fbbussey@cctc.net
         
8TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER MARC ROBINSON (903) 676-6069 mrobinson1836@yahoo.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER DENNIS BRAND (903) 566-3132 hobobrand@gmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER ROGER
DOYLE (936) 598-4491 judynrog@sbcglobal.net
         
9TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER BRYAN FOX (713) 914-0130 bnfox@swbell.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER FRANK DIETZ (979) 964-3480 rongway@coastal-link.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER TIM PETTIGREW (979) 548-3393 none listed
         
10TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER BILL MADDOX (713) 705-5923 billm1863@ suddenlink.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER HENRY VAN SLYKE (409) 886-4505 none listed
2ND LT. COMMANDER WADE NAIL (281) 636-3152 none listed
         
11TH BRIGADE        
BRIGADE COMMANDER JERRY NELSON (979) 836-1707 jerbettynels@hotmail.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER JERRY Mc GINTY (936) 293-8666 jerrymcginty@sbcglobal.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER MARC SAGER (713) 562-5781 Texas_music@att.net

INDIVIDUAL CAMP OFFICERS

CAMP CITY
CAMP #
BRIGADE
RANK FIRST NAME LAST NAME EMAIL TELEPHONE
  1936   COMMANDER WILLIAM (RAY)
WAINNER
rwainner@gvtc.com (830) 336-4495
ABILENE
366
2
COMMANDER
BOBBY
MORRIS
rainmorr@fastmail.fm
(325) 370-3428
ABILENE 366 2 ADJUTANT CHRIS CARNOHAN chris@carnohanlaw.com (325) 437-9000
ALTO
2009
8
COMMANDER
KENNETH
MCCLURE
mccken127@peoplepc.com
(903) 683-4292
ALTO 2009 8 ADJUTANT PHILIP WATKINS philip@w6enterprises.com (903) 372-4388
AMARILLO 464 1 COMMANDER CHUCK HARTLINE
none listed
(806) 826-5824
AMARILLO 464 1 ADJUTANT OPEN
OPEN
open open
ANDERSON 924 11 COMMANDER THOMAS HAYNE
none listed (936) 825-2436
ANDERSON 924 11 ADJUTANT MICHAEL HARRIS meharris@yahoo.com None Listed
ANGLETON 1565 9 COMMANDER FRANK DIETZ
rongway@costal-link.net (979) 964-3480
ANGLETON 1565 9 ADJUTANT RICHARD DAVIS rdavis59@swbell.net
(979) 299-3276
ARLINGTON 1648 3 COMMANDER JOHN OLIVIER
6poundfieldgun@gmail.com (817) 614-9025
ARLINGTON 1648 3 ADJUTANT ALLEN HEARREAN
ahearrean@sbcglobal.net (817) 656-2214
ATHENS 1241 8 COMMANDER JIMMY ABNEY
biga2349@embarqmail.com (903) 675-5051
ATHENS 1241 8 ADJUTANT JAMES OGBURN ogster@flash.net (903) 675-0080
AUSTIN 59 6 COMMANDER CARL CROWTHER
carlkoonce@yahoo.com (512) 443-1296
AUSTIN 59 6 ADJUTANT HENCE  IRBY secesh13@aol.com (512) 355-2011
BEAUMONT 1295 10 COMMANDER PAUL ALLEN
hardincoreb2007@att.net (409) 767-1729
BEAUMONT 1295 10 ADJUTANT MICHAEL MCGREEVY Michael.E.McGreevy@USA.dupont.com (409) 866-1655
BEEVILLE 2248
6
COMMANDER
CHARLES
ADDISON
cbaddison@hughes.net
(361) 449-2262
BEEVILLE 2248            6
ADJUTANT
ELIGIO MARIN RODRIGUEZ redcatcher412@aol.com
(708) 369-0196
BEDFORD 1777 3 COMMANDER ROBERT GRESHAM JR
gresham817@att.net (817) 451-1040
BEDFORD 1777 3 ADJUTANT JAMES  ALDERMAN alde711@aol.com (817) 605-0538
BONHAM 2198 4 COMMANDER DOUG GARNETT doug@dagarnett.com (972) 784-7902
BONHAM 2198 4 ADJUTANT JEFF MINSHEW lebogart2002@yahoo.com (903) 583-9007
BRENHAM 992 11 COMMANDER JERRY NELSON
jerbettynels@hotmail.com (979) 836-1707
BRENHAM 992 11 ADJUTANT JIM DENISON
davyandjim@sprintmail.com (713) 461-5492
BRYAN 1457 11 COMMANDER WILLIAM BOYD
docbill72@gmail.com (979) 693-6983
BRYAN 1457 11 ADJUTANT HENRY MAYO none listed (979) 693-5818
CARTHAGE 1533 8 COMMANDER DAN ROSS
Ross.Dan7@Gmail.com (903) 238-6021
CARTHAGE 1533 8 ADJUTANT DAVID FLEMING flemingfarm@hotmail.com (903) 692-1829
CENTER 282 8 COMMANDER JAMES BARRETT
parino@flash.net (936) 254-2618
CENTER 282 8 ADJUTANT H. LYNN HARTT ljchartt@yahoo.com (936) 322-5745
CLEBURNE 1937 7 COMMANDER ROBERT RUBEL
bobrubel@iglide.net (817) 483-6288 
CLEBURNE 1937 7 ADJUTANT MICHAEL SMITH msmith7thtexas@hotmail.com (817) 645-9387
CORPUS CHRISTI 713 6 COMMANDER GARY CORNETT
gary.cornett@txdps.state.tx.us
(361) 816-5672
CORPUS CHRISTI 713 6 ADJUTANT JAMES WILSON txrebel960@yahoo.com (361) 229-2061
CORSICANA 359 7 COMMANDER RONALD MATTHEWS
ronreb1862@yahoo.com (903) 872-2259
CORSICANA 359 7 ADJUTANT JAMES FORD none listed none listed
DALLAS 49 4 COMMANDER MARK NASH
marktnash@msn.com (954) 608-1684
DALLAS 49 4 ADJUTANT STANLEY HUDSON shudson@lawofficeofstanleyhudson.com (214) 368-1848
DALLAS 1313 4 COMMANDER JAMES SHELTON
commander@texasscv.com (972) 810-4109
DALLAS 1313 4 ADJUTANT JOHN ROGERS
john.rogers105@verizon.net  (972) 495-6673
DECATUR 983 3 COMMANDER JAMES GAYLORD
non listed
(940) 740-3604
DECATUR 983 3 ADJUTANT JAMES KEEN  jkeen3@centourylink.net (940) 644-5830
DELEON 1904 7 COMMANDER FRANK BUSSEY
fbbussey@cctc.net
(254) 734-6964
DELEON 1904 7 ADJUTANT CHARLES DITMORE cd54itmore@hotmail.com (254) 485-2516
DENTON 901
4
COMMANDER
MICHAEL
UPCHURCH
mlupchurch28@yahoo.com
(469) 867-2316
DENTON 901
4 ADJUTANT
JAMES
THORMAHLEN
jthormahlen@hotmail.com
(972) 492-4111
EASTLAND 488
7
COMMANDER
WILLIAM
BAILEY
donnakbailey@txol.net
(254) 629-8839
EASTLAND 488
7
ADJUTANT
MARION
THOMAS
jthomas@txol.net
(254) 647-1777
ENNIS 415
7
COMMANDER
ROBERT
JONES JR
shadows18658@msn.com
(903) 654-2066
ENNIS 415
7
ADJUTANT ROBERT
JONES JR shadows18658@msn.com (903) 654-2066
FORT WORTH
239
3
COMMANDER
JAMES TURNAGE peaceman1969@sbcglobal.net (817) 297-2987
FORT WORTH
239
3
ADJUTANT KEVIN
BOLDT
krboldt1@aol.com
(817) 706-9933
FORT WORTH
2025
3
COMMANDER WILLIAM
MORRIS
billwin@webtv.net
(817) 626-9039
FORT WORTH
2025
3
ADJUTANT
WILLIAM MORRIS billwin@webtv.net (817) 626-9039
FREDRICKSBURG 1938
2
COMMANDER
JAMES
MAXWELL JR
theaxefell@yahoo.com
(830) 796-3142
FREDRICKSBURG 1938
2
ADJUTANT DON TAYLOR
dont@beecreek.net
(830) 864-4940
GAINSVILLE 1848
4
COMMANDER CHARLIE
WATERS
crwaters@swbell.net
(940) 665-8502
GAINSVILLE 1848
4
ADJUTANT JOSEPH WHITE joewhite1@suddenlink.net (940) 902-1393
GALVESTON
50
9
COMMANDER
MARTIN
PENNINGTON
martypennington55@gmail.com
(832) 384-3946
GALVESTON 50
9
ADJUTANT
RONALD
GAUNTT
regauntt@comcast.net
(713) 248-6646
GATESVILLE
578
7
COMMANDER
JAMES PAUL
KINNEAR
j.kinnear@embarqmail.com
(254) 541-6691
GATESVILLE 578 7
ADJUTANT JAMES PAUL
KINNEAR
j.kinnear@embarqmail.com
(254) 541-6691
GEORGETOWN 502
6
COMMANDER JOHN HAIRGROVE jhairgrove1969@gmail.com
(512) 240-4145
GEORGETOWN 502 6 ADJUTANT JIM TOUNGATE
jimtoungate@yahoo.com
(512) 415-4168
GILMER 2109
5 COMMANDER
EDDIE PRICER
spooky1522@etex.net
(903) 762-6395
GILMER 2109 5 ADJUTANT RICKIE
GIPSON
grassburacres@yahoo.com (903) 762-2471
GRANBURY 427 7 COMMANDER RICHARD (DICKEY) FREEMAN
dickeyfreeman@yahoo.com
(817) 559-2422
GRANBURY 427 7 ADJUTANT RICHARD (DICKEY)
FREEMAN
dickeyfreeman@yahoo.com
(817) 559-2422
GATESVILLE 578 7
COMMANDER
JAMES PAUL
KINNEAR
none listed
(254) 541-6691
GATESVILLE
578
7
ADJUTANT
JAMES PAUL KINNEAR
none listed
(254) 541-6691
GREENVILLE 2226 4 COMMANDER CRAIG SMITH
59casmith@gmail.com
none listed
GREENVILLE 2226 4 ADJUTANT CHARLEY
SMITH
charleysmithtx@gmail.com (903) 456-2609
HALTOM CITY 2235
3
COMMANDER JACK
DYESS
jplsail@earthlink.net
(817) 946-2099
HALTOM CITY
2235
3
ADJUTANT
LARRY
KELLEY
larrydkelley@yahoo.com none listed
HARLINGEN 2216 6 COMMANDER CRAIG
STONE
cstone78@hotmail.com
(817) 680-3212
HARLINGEN 2216 6 ADJUTANT WAYNE
POWELL
none listed
(956) 245-4643
HONDO 2254
6
COMMANDER
PETE
BARRON
none listed
non listed
HONDO
2254
6
ADJUTANT
DAVID
BOHMFALK
dlbohmfalk@reagan.com
(830) 423-4246
HOUSTON 67 9 COMMANDER BRYAN
FOX
bnfox@swbell.net
(713) 914 0130
HOUSTON 67 9 ADJUTANT  DARRELL
BREWER
Rdbrewer46@hotmail.com
(281) 469 1698
HUNTSVILLE 226 11 COMMANDER JERRY
MC GINTY SR
jerrymcg2007@yahoo.com
(936) 293-8666
HUNTSVILLE 226 11 ADJUTANT JERRY
MC GINTY SR
jerrymcg2007@yahoo.com
(936) 293-8666
JUNCTION 996 2 COMMANDER JAY
WRIGHT
jay.wright@thc.state.tx.us
(325) 456-8889
JUNCTION 996 2 ADJUTANT CHAPMAN
TRAYLOR
4t@sonoratx.net
(325) 387-9228
KATY 2103 9 COMMANDER MARK
THOMAS none listed
none listed
KATY 2103 9 ADJUTANT ERNEST
KOBS IV seseh@juno.com (281) 709-5391
KAUFMAN COUNTY 965
4
COMMANDER
FRANCO ASKREN johnnyreb965@hotmail.com none listed
KAUFMAN COUNTY 965 4
ADJUTANT
WARREN POSTON srtscv@suddenlink.net none listed
KIRBYVILLE 2153
10
COMMANDER GEORGE
HALEY
seventieshippie@yahoo.com
none listed
KIRBYVILLE 2153
10 ADJUTANT HUGH
NEIGHBORS
hugh.neighbors@sbcglobal.net
(409) 420-0169
KOUNTZE
2026
10
COMMANDER JIM
LYONS
indcrk@att.net
none listed
KOUNTZE 2026 10
ADJUTANT OPEN
OPEN OPEN
OPEN
LIVINGSTON
1275
10
COMMANDER JAMES FARRAR
bigchiefmikie@hotmail.com
(936) 398-2551
LIVINGSTON 1275
10
ADJUTANT DAVID
WALTERS
davewalt@swbell.net
(281) 814-7008
LONGVIEW 958 5
COMMANDER SAMUEL
MERCER
samandchristy@etex.net
(903) 725-6555
LONGVIEW 958
5 ADJUTANT BEN M.
ADKISON
bnnbenson@aol.com
(903) 777-3656
LONGVIEW 1275 10 COMMANDER ROBERT BAILEY tombeetle@hotmail.com (903) 297-8433
LONGVIEW 1275 10 ADJUTANT HENRY
MEREDITH
meredithstwo@suddenlink.com
(903) 881-0537
LUBBOCK
1352
1
COMMANDER MICHAEL
WALKER
walker8853@poka.com
(806) 777-2101
LUBBOCK 1352
1
ADJUTANT CHARLES TAYLOR husky-flats@sptc.net
(806) 863-3007
LUFKIN 2234 8
COMMANDER
THOMAS ANDERSON
ta2440@consolidated.net
(936) 824-5051
LUFKIN 2234
8 ADJUTANT CORBITT DOSS
corbettdoss@yahoo.com
(936) 676-4667
MADISONVILLE 2129
11
COMMANDER TOMMY MAYHOOD
tommy.maywood@daytonisd.net (832) 278-3270
MADISONVILLE 2129
11
ADJUTANT LARRY SANDERS
foursanders@sbcglobal.net (936) 295-0041
MARSHALL 2042
5
COMMANDER FRANKLIN CRISP JR
ftc_785@hotmail.com
(903) 687-3221
MARSHALL 2042
5
ADJUTANT FRANKLIN CRISP JR
ftc_785@hotmail.com
(903) 687-3221
MIDLAND 1441
2
COMMANDER THOMAS OWENS
 tmowens44@juno.com (432) 694-4784
MIDLAND 1441
2
ADJUTANT ORIN WADE JR
owwade@nts-online.net (432) 694-4784
NACOGDOCHES 1944
8
COMMANDER JOHN KEY jwkey51@att.net
none listed
NACOGDOCHES 1944
8
ADJUTANT JOHN
MOSELE
oakleaf7@windstream.net none listed
NEW BRAUNFELS 1838 6 COMMANDER BLAKE HARRINGTON piperblake85@yahoo.com (512) 749-8813
NEW BRAUNFELS 1838
6
ADJUTANT J.R.
ESTILL jrreb69@gmail.com (830) 660-5133
NEWTON 2031
8
COMMANDER JOHN HILLMAN hillman@valomet.com
(409) 379-3597
NEWTON 2031 8 ADJUTANT ELZA ROBERTS er_familytree@yahoo.com (409) 384-6441
ORANGE 1745 10 COMMANDER HANK VAN SLYKE none listed
none listed
ORANGE 1745 10 ADJUTANT H. LAMBERT camp1745@flatdenders.com (409) 994-3294
PALESTINE 2156 8 COMMANDER
DAVID
FRANKLIN slocumdave@yahoo.com (214) 957-7086
PALESTINE 2156 8 ADJUTANT DANIEL
DYER danieldyer497@yahoo.com
(903) 391-2224
PARIS 1358 5 COMMANDER
WILLIAM MILLING none listed
(903) 785-8492
PARIS 1358 5 ADJUTANT JOHN BROWN none listed
(903) 732-3737
PLANO
1588
4
COMMANDER
RICHARD
SMOOT
respln@flash.net
(972) 335-0983
PLANO
1588
4
ADJUTANT
PAUL RIDENOUR
paul.ridenour@hp.com
(214) 288-4379
PONTA 2107
8 COMMANDER MARK BASSETT gunner@eastex.net
(903) 854-4018
PONTA 2107
8
ADJUTANT THOMAS
JAY
jthomasjay@aol.com (903) 726-3475
PORTER
2171
11
COMMANDER HARRY
WATSON
none listed
(832) 401-1726
PORTER
2171
11
ADJUTANT HARRY WATSON none listed
(832) 401-1726
ROCKWALL
2203
4
COMMANDER
ROBERT
BASS weeko2@yahoo.com
(844) 237-9200
ROCKWALL
2203 4
ADJUTANT
CHIEF
BEAR
chief.bear@rockwallcavalry.org
(844) 237-9200
RUSK
972 8
COMMANDER JAMES
CAMPBELL
enos39g@embarqmail.com
(903) 894-6727
RUSK
 972 8
ADJUTANT CHARLES
NUNNALLY none listed
(903) 586-3430
SAN ANGELO
 1613 2
COMMANDER CHARLES
WESTBROOK
none listed
(325) 944-9681
SAN ANGELO
 1613 2
ADJUTANT
FRANK
SMITH
fjsmith@shreve.net
(325) 659-0801
SAN ANTONIO
 153 6
COMMANDER
WILLIAM "BILL"
SMITH
billsue@gvtc.com
(830) 438-7584
SAN ANTONIO
 153 6
ADJUTANT
RAY
WAINNER
rwainner@gvtc.com
(830) 336-4495
SAN ANTONIO
 1325 6
COMMANDER
RUSSELL
LANE
russlanerok@aol.com
(210) 491-0676
SAN ANTONIO
 1325 6
ADJUTANT JAMES
EVETTS
jevetts@satx.rr.com
(210) 497-5422
SAN MARCOS
977
6
COMMANDER JAMES
SMITH
none listed
(512) 353-8791
SAN MARCOS
977
6
ADJUTANT
JOE
BOSTWICK
txjeb@austin.rr.com
(512) 357-6774
SCHERTZ
1953
6
COMMANDER
DANEL
CARROLL
none listed
(210) 680-6380
SCHERTZ
1953
6
ADJUTANT
DONALD
LAWRENCE
oldreb2@peoplepc.com
(210) 386-2758
SILSBEE
2241
10
COMMANDER
COL HERBERT
JACKS
col.h.m.Jacks@gmail.com
(409) 550-9350
SILSBEE 2241
10
ADJUTANT ROBERT
CRAWFORD
robhcrwdg@yahoo.com (409) 550-7882
SHERMAN
349
4
COMMANDER FRED
MARLOW cincimarlow@yahoo.com none listed
SHERMAN
349
4
ADJUTANT
DAN
BRAY
chapdan1861@cableone.net
(903) 870-6019
SPRING
1479
11
COMMANDER
SEAN
THEISS cavtrooper77@earthlink.net
(832) 474-1263
SPRING
1479
11
ADJUTANT
HOWARD (BUBBA)
THEISS
bubba_theiss@hotmail.com
(281) 443-0619
SULPHER SPRINGS
441 5 COMMANDER JAMES NOE jaznoe39@yahoo.com
(903) 967-2440
SULPHER SPRINGS 441 5
ADJUTANT CHARLES BOLDING charlesbolding@hotmail.com (903) 365-2388
TEMPLE
1250 7
COMMANDER
MICHAEL BELCHER
mikeandvickib@mac.com (254) 939-9229
TEMPLE
1250 7 ADJUTANT MICHAEL BELCHER mikeandvickib@mac.com (254) 939-9229
TEXARKANA
2193 5 COMMANDER
PHILIP MAYNARD phillard1st@aol.com (903) 278-6742
TEXARKANA
2193 5 ADJUTANT JOHNATHAN TYSON none listed
(870) 260-5711
TEXHOMA 2256 1
COMMANDER
CRAIG
COUSINS
cousins ls@yahoo.com
(580) 519-1144
TEXHOMA
2256
1
ADJUTANT
ROCKY
SPROTT
rsprott@xit.net
(806) 930-1651
THE WOODLANDS
2182 11 COMMANDER
BOB MENNELL bmennell@consolidated.net (936) 321-8649
THE WOODLANDS 2182 11 ADJUTANT JIM JACOBS none listed (281) 292-4940
TYLER 124
8
COMMANDER DENNIS
BRAND
hobobrand@gmail.com (903) 566-3132
TYLER 124 8 ADJUTANT COOPER GOODSON JR cgoodsonjr4846@yahoo.com (903) 312-0216
VICTORIA 1000 6 COMMANDER KEVIN MILTON kevinmilton399@hotmail.com (361) 645-4838
VICTORIA 1000 6 ADJUTANT RON SANDIDGE rons51@zamigo.net (361) 578-30241
WACO 129 7 COMMANDER CHARLES OLIVER charlesoliver@grandecom.net (254) 772-1676
WACO 129 7 ADJUTANT JOHN DICKEY johndcky@aim.com (254) 754-5742
WAXAHCHIE 178 7 COMMANDER LARRY WILHOITE l.wilhoite@sbcglobal.net (972) 937-9090
WAXAHCHIE 178 7 ADJUTANT JAY
BOWDEN none listed
(972) 923-0007
WEATHERFORD 586
3
COMMANDER LARRY
MARTIN
martin3930@charter.net (817) 964-1747
WEATHERFORD 586 3 ADJUTANT
L. VAUGHN
OLIVER v1857@att.net (817) 550-6012
WHARTON COUNTY 2105
9
COMMANDER LYNN TALAFUSE talafuse@netzero.com
(979) 578-3531
WHARTON COUNTY 2105 9
ADJUTANT DAVID RIVES drives@twit.net (979) 335-4005
WICHITA FALLS 606 3
COMMANDER GARY HOLLY gholly.csascv@yahoo.com
(940) 357-1229
WICHITA FALLS 606
3
ADJUTANT MARK LANCASTER lancaster7588@hotmail.com
(940) 613-4181
WOODVILLE
1790 10
COMMANDER MICHAEL (MIKE) SANDERS sanderssm@esc5.net
(409) 283-5602
WOODVILLE 1790
10
ADJUTANT JAMES
HALE hullykid3945@gmail.com
none listed