Contacts

DIVISION & BRIGADE OFFICERS
DIVISION OFFICE FIRST NAME LAST NAME EMAIL
DIVISION COMMANDER DAVID McMAHON
dmctxscv@gmail.com
DIVISION 1ST LT COMMANDER JOHN McCAMMON
mccammon@beecreek.net
DIVISION 2ND LT. COMMANDER DENNIS
BRAND hobobrand1@gmail.com
DIVISION 3RD LT. COMMANDER LEE LANCE
sulross1457scv@gmail.com
DIVISION CHIEF OF STAFF BILL
BOYD
docbill72@gmail.com
DIVISION ADJUTANT JOHN DICKEY scv.john@aol.com
DIVISION CHAPLAIN SANFORD REED sanfordreed@gmail.com
DIVISION JUDGE ADVOCATE MIKE MOORE ymoorelaw@aol.com
INSPECTOR GENERAL GREG
MANNING
txdivscv@embarqmail.com
COLOR SERGANT JACK DYESS jplsail@earthlink.net
GENEALOGIST DAVID MOORE moore164@att.net
PUBLIC RELATIONS MARSHALL DAVIS marshall@marshalldavis.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (EAST) TOMMY HOLMES tommyjoeholmes@wmconnect.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (PANHANDLE) RUSTY HAYNES haynes-rp@sbcglobal.net
AIDE-DE-CAMP (CENTRAL) JOE GINN josephginn@hotmail.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (SOUTHEAST) FRANK JOHNSON fjohnson@wt.net
AIDE-DE-CAMP (NORTH) EUGENE
HAUPTMANN saxkngt@yahoo.com
AIDE-DE-CAMP (WEST)
ROD
SMITH
krsmith@exede.net
MUSTER ROLL EDITOR DAVID
McMAHON
dmctxscv@gmail.com
SAM DAVIS YOUTH CAMP COORDINATOR BRUCE CUNNINGHAM bvcunningham@gmail.com           
TEXAS MOUNTED COLOR GUARD COMMANDER CALVIN ALLEN calallen@sbcglobal.net
WEBMASTER MICHAEL CLIMO michael@smallbizgrapevine.com
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER JOHNNIE L.
HOLLEY JR.
jlh63@flash.net
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER GRANVEL
BLOCK
granvelb@gt.rr.com
PAST DIVISION COMMANDER RAY JAMES r-james@tamu.edu
       
1ST BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER MIKE WALKER walker8853@poka.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER ROCKY SPROTT rsprott@xit.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER BENJAMIN BONNEY bwbonney@gmail.com
       
2ND BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER DON TAYLOR dont@beecreek.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER BOB TEMPLETON bobdtempleton@gmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER JOHN McMASTER
johnjustin@att.net
       
3RD BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER CALVIN ALLEN calallen@sbcglobal.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER JACK DYESS jplsail@earthlink.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER J. BERRY
TURNAGE
peaceman1969@sbcglobal.net
       
4TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER RICHARD
SMOOT respln@flash.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER DARYL COLEMAN darylcoleman@dkco.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER DAVID REDIGER nvghunter@gmail.com

     
5TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER SAM
MERCER samandchristy@etex.net
1ST LT COMMANDER LARRY REYNOLDS joe.reynolds@davidrreynolds.org
2ND LT. COMMANDER GEORGE LINTON
glinton@etex.net
       
6TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER MARK PHILLIPS markphillips@grandecom.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER SHELBY LITTLE
colskl@hotmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER HAWK BENNETT tx.wolfhawk@gmail.com
       
7TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER FRANK BUSSEY
fbbussey@cctc.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER CHAD
WELDON crweldon@hotmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER JAMES
BOZEMAN
james_bozeman@hughes.net
       
8TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER DAN DYER danieldyer497@yahoo.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER JIM
ABNEY BigA2349@embarqmail.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER WAYNE
JONES
awjsgj@aol.com
       
9TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER TIM PETTIGREW tgpettigrew@windstream.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER ERNEST KOBS
Sesesh@juno.com
2ND LT. COMMANDER DAVID
RAMIREZ
adumus_1@yahoo.com
       
10TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER HENRY
VAN SLYKE chevelle@thepnx.com
1ST LT. COMMANDER VACANT
2ND LT. COMMANDER BILL MADDOX billm1863@suddenlink.net
       
11TH BRIGADE      
BRIGADE COMMANDER TOMMY MAYHOOD tommy.mayhood@daytonisd.net
1ST LT. COMMANDER BOBBY DIESS hovermaster@earthlink.net
2ND LT. COMMANDER JERRY NELSON
jerbettynels@hotmail.com

INDIVIDUAL CAMP OFFICERS

CAMP CITY
CAMP #
BRIGADE
RANK FIRST NAME LAST NAME EMAIL
ABILENE
366
2
COMMANDER
RAY
BUNTON
usmc1stretreb@hotmail.com
ABILENE 366 2 ADJUTANT WAYNE KEITH wayne@keithfamily.net
ALTO
2009
8
COMMANDER
KENNETH
MCCLURE
mccken127@peoplepc.com
ALTO 2009 8 ADJUTANT PHILIP WATKINS philip@w6enterprises.com
AMARILLO 464 1 COMMANDER CHUCK HARTLINE
none listed
AMARILLO 464 1 ADJUTANT OPEN
OPEN
open
ANDERSON 924 11 COMMANDER JIM WESTMORELAND jwestmoreland@peoplepc.com
ANDERSON 924 11 ADJUTANT MICHAEL HARRIS meharris@yahoo.com
ANGLETON 1565 9 COMMANDER FRANK DIETZ
rongway@costal-link.net
ANGLETON 1565 9 ADJUTANT RICHARD DAVIS rdavis59@swbell.net
ARLINGTON 1648 3 COMMANDER JIM
MCNABB
macnab75@sbcglobal.net
ARLINGTON 1648 3 ADJUTANT ALLEN HEARREAN
ahearrean@sbcglobal.net
ATHENS 1241 8 COMMANDER JIMMY ABNEY
biga2349@embarqmail.com
ATHENS 1241 8 ADJUTANT COOPER GOODSON JR
donrbentley07@yahoo.com
AUSTIN 59 6 COMMANDER MARSHALL DAVIS
marshall@scvaustin.org
AUSTIN 59 6 ADJUTANT HENCE  IRBY secesh13@aol.com
BEAUMONT 1295 10 COMMANDER DONALD SMART
tylercograyscsa@yahoo.com
BEAUMONT 1295 10 ADJUTANT MICHAEL MCGREEVY methacrylicacid@yahoo.com
BEEVILLE 2248
6
COMMANDER
CHARLES
ADDISON
cbaddison@hughes.net
BEEVILLE 2248 6
ADJUTANT
ELIGIO MARIN RODRIGUEZ redcatcher412@aol.com
BEDFORD 1777 3 COMMANDER CHARLES MARKS
charlesmrks@gmail.com
BEDFORD 1777 3 ADJUTANT JAMES  ALDERMAN alde711@aol.com
BONHAM 2198 4 COMMANDER DOUG GARNETT doug@dagarnett.com
BONHAM 2198 4 ADJUTANT JEFF MINSHEW lebogart2002@yahoo.com
BRENHAM 992 11 COMMANDER JERRY NELSON
jerbettynels@hotmail.com
BRENHAM 992 11 ADJUTANT JIM DENISON JR
davyandjim@sprintmail.com
BRYAN 1457 11 COMMANDER WILLIAM BOYD
docbill72@gmail.com
BRYAN 1457 11 ADJUTANT HENRY MAYO hpmayo@gmail.com
CANTON 2261
8
COMMANDER
TOM
CLINKSCALES
tomclink@hotmail.com
CANTON
2261
8
ADJUTANT
RUDY
RAY
rudyray1951@hotmail.com
CARTHAGE 1533 8 COMMANDER DAN ROSS
Ross.Dan7@Gmail.com
CARTHAGE 1533 8 ADJUTANT DAVID FLEMING flemingfarm@hotmail.com
CENTER 282 8 COMMANDER ROGER DOYLE
judynrog@sbcglobal.net
CENTER 282 8 ADJUTANT H. LYNN HARTT ljchartt@yahoo.com
CHILDRESS 728
1
COMMANDER
BENJAMIN
BONNEY
bwbonney@gmail.com
CHILDRESS 728
1
ADJUTANT
BENJAMIN BONNEY bwbonney@gmail.com
CLEBURNE 1937 7 COMMANDER STEPHEN
WELLS
swells@lvmedco.com
CLEBURNE 1937 7 ADJUTANT MICHAEL SMITH msmith7thtexas@hotmail.com
CORPUS CHRISTI 713 6 COMMANDER GARY CORNETT
gmanreb@aol.com
CORPUS CHRISTI 713 6 ADJUTANT MARK PHILLIPS markphillips@grandecom.net
CORSICANA 359 7 COMMANDER RONALD MATTHEWS
ronreb1862@yahoo.com
CORSICANA 359 7 ADJUTANT JAMES FORD billyf9723@airmail.com
DALLAS 49 4 COMMANDER DAVID HENDRICKS
davang84@att.net
DALLAS 49 4 ADJUTANT JIM ECHOLS
jechols3@swbell.net
DALLAS 1313 4 COMMANDER JAMES SHELTON
commander@texasscv.com
DALLAS 1313 4 ADJUTANT JOHN ROGERS
john.rogers105@verizon.net 
DECATUR 983 3 COMMANDER GARY EARLY
gkearly@centurylink.net
DECATUR 983 3 ADJUTANT JAMES KEEN jkeen3@centourylink.net
DELEON 1904 7 COMMANDER CHARLES LEATHERWOOD
Zwl1837@nxlink.com
DELEON 1904 7 ADJUTANT CHARLES DITMORE cd54itmore@hotmail.com
DENTON 901
4
COMMANDER
MICHAEL
UPCHURCH
mlupchurch28@yahoo.com
DENTON 901
4 ADJUTANT
MICHAEL
UPCHURCH
mlupchurch28@yahoo.com
EASTLAND 488
7
COMMANDER
WILLIAM
BAILEY
donnakbailey@txol.net
EASTLAND 488
7
ADJUTANT
MARION
THOMAS
jthomas@txol.net
ENNIS 415
7
COMMANDER
CHAD
WELDON
crweldon@hotmail.com
ENNIS 415
7
ADJUTANT CHAD
WELDON
crweldon@hotmail.com
FORT WORTH
239
3
COMMANDER
KIRT
BARNETT kwbarnett@sbcglobal.net
FORT WORTH
239
3
ADJUTANT JOE "FESTUS"
ALLCOCK
ftwbiker@live.com
FORT WORTH
2025
3
COMMANDER WILLIAM
MORRIS
billwin@webtv.net
FORT WORTH
2025
3
ADJUTANT
WILLIAM MORRIS billwin@webtv.net
FREDRICKSBURG 1938
2
COMMANDER
JAMES
MAXWELL JR
theaxefell@yahoo.com
FREDRICKSBURG 1938
2
ADJUTANT DON TAYLOR
dont@beecreek.net
GAINSVILLE 1848
4
COMMANDER CHARLIE
WATERS
crwaters@swbell.net
GAINSVILLE 1848
4
ADJUTANT JOSEPH WHITE joewhite1@suddenlink.net
GALVESTON
50
9
COMMANDER
LARRY
TIDWELL
ltidwell011@yahoo.com
GALVESTON 50
9
ADJUTANT
RONALD
GAUNTT
regauntt@comcast.net
GATESVILLE
578
7
COMMANDER
DAVID
VANDIVER
DavidVandiver2925@msn.com
GATESVILLE 578 7
ADJUTANT BOB
JOHNSON
BuffaloBobRoamerChocfarm@gmail.com
GEORGETOWN 502
6
COMMANDER SHELBY LITTLE colskl@hotmail.com
GEORGETOWN 502 6 ADJUTANT JIM TOUNGATE
jimtoungate@yahoo.com
GILMER 2109
5 COMMANDER
PHILLIP DAVIS userphil97@aol.com
GILMER 2109 5 ADJUTANT RICKIE
GIPSON
grassburacres@yahoo.com
GRANBURY 427 7 COMMANDER RICHARD (DICKEY) FREEMAN
dickeyfreeman@yahoo.com
GRANBURY 427 7 ADJUTANT RICHARD (DICKEY)
FREEMAN
dickeyfreeman@yahoo.com
GATESVILLE 578 7
COMMANDER
JAMES PAUL
KINNEAR
none listed
GATESVILLE
578
7
ADJUTANT
JAMES PAUL KINNEAR
none listed
GRAND SALINE 2269
5
COMMANDER
BOBBY
SMITH
bsmith9305@aol.com
GRAND SALINE
2269
5
ADJUTANT
RUSSELL
VOLK
none listed
GRAPEVINE 2292 3
COMMANDER
CRAIG
STONE
stone78@hotmail.com
GRAPEVINE
2292
3
ADJUTANT
ALLEN
HEARREAN
ahearrean@sbcglobal.net
GREENVILLE 2226 4 COMMANDER CRAIG SMITH
59casmith@gmail.com
GREENVILLE 2226 4 ADJUTANT CHARLEY
SMITH
charleysmithtx@gmail.com
HALTOM CITY 2235
3
COMMANDER JACK
DYESS
jplsail@earthlink.net
HALTOM CITY
2235
3
ADJUTANT
JOHN
JENKINS
none listed
HARLINGEN 2216 6 COMMANDER RUBEN
CORDOVA
ruedog2u@aol.com
HARLINGEN 2216 6 ADJUTANT BRUCE
KIDD
scotsman41952@yahoo.com
HONDO 2254
6
COMMANDER
CHARLES
THACKER
Lonestargun@wireweb.net
HONDO
2254
6
ADJUTANT
DAVID
BOHMFALK
dlbohmfalk@reagan.com
HOUSTON 67 9 COMMANDER BUTCH
DAY
txbutch@yahoo.com
HOUSTON 67 9 ADJUTANT  DARRELL
BREWER
Rdbrewer46@hotmail.com
HUNTSVILLE 226 11 COMMANDER JERRY
MCGINTY SR
jerrymcg2007@yahoo.com
HUNTSVILLE 226 11 ADJUTANT JERRY
MCGINTY SR
jerrymcg2007@yahoo.com
JACKSONVILLE  972 8
COMMANDER
JAMES
CAMPBELL
enos39g@embarqmail.com
JACKSONVILLE 972
8
ADJUTANT
CHARLES
NUNNALLY
none listed
JUNCTION 996 2 COMMANDER JAY
WRIGHT
jay.wright@thc.state.tx.us
JUNCTION 996 2 ADJUTANT CHAPMAN
TRAYLOR
4t@sonoratx.net
KATY 2103 9 COMMANDER DAREN
BELUNEK
daren.belunek@gmail.com
KATY 2103 9 ADJUTANT ERNEST
KOBS IV sesesh@juno.com
KAUFMAN COUNTY 965
4
COMMANDER
FRANCO ASKREN johnnyreb965@hotmail.com
KAUFMAN COUNTY 965 4
ADJUTANT
WARREN POSTON srtscv@suddenlink.net
KIRBYVILLE 2153
10
COMMANDER GEORGE
HALEY
seventieshippie@yahoo.com
KIRBYVILLE 2153
10 ADJUTANT HUGH
NEIGHBORS
hugh.neighbors@sbcglobal.net
KOUNTZE
2026
10
COMMANDER JIM
LYONS
indcrk@att.net
KOUNTZE 2026 10
ADJUTANT OPEN
OPEN OPEN
LIVINGSTON
1275
10
COMMANDER MIKE
FARRAR
none listed
LIVINGSTON 1275
10
ADJUTANT DAVID
WALTERS
davewalt@swbell.net
LONGVIEW 958 5
COMMANDER SAMUEL
MERCER
samandchristy@etex.net
LONGVIEW 958
5 ADJUTANT BEN M.
ADKISON
BenTexDixie@aol.com
LUBBOCK
1352
1
COMMANDER MICHAEL
WALKER
walker8853@poka.com
LUBBOCK 1352
1
ADJUTANT JAMES
PUTMAN
jayree757@gmail.com
LUFKIN 2234 8
COMMANDER
LARRY CAWLEY
LDCawley@suddenlink.net
LUFKIN 2234
8 ADJUTANT WALTER
BATES
wbates@consolidated.net
MADISONVILLE 2129
11
COMMANDER TOMMY MAYHOOD
tommy.maywood@daytonisd.net
MADISONVILLE 2129
11
ADJUTANT KEN
COX
oldreb94@yahoo.com
MARSHALL 2042
5
COMMANDER W. MICHAEL
HURLEY
whurley64@me.com
MARSHALL 2042
5
ADJUTANT FRANKLIN CRISP JR
ftc_785@hotmail.com
MIDLAND 1441
2
COMMANDER STEVE PARNELL
stp74@suddenlink.net
MINERAL WELLS
2283
3
COMMANDER
TOMMY
BLISSITTE
tab2546@Gmail.com
MINERAL WELLS 2283
3
ADJUTANT
RANDALL
ERWIN
RandallScott@Ghostryders.com
MIDLAND 1441
2
ADJUTANT THOMAS OWENS
tmowens44@juno.com
MOUNT PLEASANT 2270
5
COMMANDER
JOE
REYNOLDS
joe.reynolds@davidreynolds.org
MOUNT PLEASANT
2270
5
ADJUTANT
REX
MC GEE
alvinrexmcgee@hotmail.com
NACOGDOCHES 1944
8
COMMANDER JOHN KEY jwkey51@att.net
NACOGDOCHES 1944
8
ADJUTANT JOHN
MOSELE
oakleaf7@windstream.net
NEW BRAUNFELS 1838 6 COMMANDER CHRIS PREUSS tamommy3@hotmail.com
NEW BRAUNFELS 1838
6
ADJUTANT NEIL
ROGERS colonel.neil.rogers@gmail.com
NEWTON 2031
8
COMMANDER ELZA ROBERTS er_familytree@yahoo.com
NEWTON 2031 8 ADJUTANT JOHN HILLMAN hillman@valomet.com
ORANGE 1745 10 COMMANDER HANK VAN SLYKE chevelle@thepnx.com
ORANGE 1745 10 ADJUTANT H. LAMBERT greg17@hotmail.com
PALESTINE 2156 8 COMMANDER
CHARLES
STEEN clsteen430@yahoo.com
PALESTINE 2156 8 ADJUTANT DANIEL
DYER danieldyer497@yahoo.com
PARIS 1358 5 COMMANDER
RAY
BALL
rayball028@gmail.com
PARIS 1358 5 ADJUTANT JOHN BROWN jmadmax94@gmail.com
PLANO
1588
4
COMMANDER
JIM
McBEE
olscotmcbee@yahoo.com
PLANO
1588
4
ADJUTANT
RICHARD SMOOT
respln@flash.net
PONTA 2107
8 COMMANDER MARK BASSETT gunner@eastex.net
PONTA 2107
8
ADJUTANT ROBERT
DISMUKES SR
rgdismukes@gmail.com
PORTER
2171
11
COMMANDER WILLIAM
GORMAN
bikertx1@aol.com
PORTER
2171
11
ADJUTANT MICHAEL FUHRE defcon458@gmail.com
RALLS 2262
1
COMMANDER
JOEY
HERNANDEZ
joey.hernandez@ttu.edu
RALLS 2262
1
ADJUTANT
CLARANCE
POPE
not listed
ROCKWALL
2203
4
COMMANDER
ROBERT
BASS weeko2@yahoo.com
ROCKWALL
2203 4
ADJUTANT
CHIEF
BEAR
chief.bear@rockwallcavalry.org
SAN ANGELO
 1613 2
COMMANDER ROD
SMITH
krsmith@exede.net
SAN ANGELO
 1613 2
ADJUTANT
HOWARD
WILSON
texag70@hotmail.com
SAN ANTONIO
 153 6
COMMANDER
JOE
OWEN
joeowen1164@gmail.com
SAN ANTONIO
 153 6
ADJUTANT
CLARENCE
SMITH
clarence1141@att.net
SAN ANTONIO
 1325 6
COMMANDER
RUSSELL
LANE
alamocamp@yahoo.com
SAN ANTONIO
 1325 6
ADJUTANT JIM
EVETTS
jevetts@satx.rr.com
SAN MARCOS
977
6
COMMANDER BILL
BELLAMY
bill.bellamy.scv@gmail.com
SAN MARCOS
977
6
ADJUTANT
JOE
BOSTWICK
RJ04@SWT.EID
SCHERTZ
1953
6
COMMANDER
RUSTY
HARRIS
none listed
SCHERTZ
1953
6
ADJUTANT
DONALD
LAWRENCE
oldreb2@peoplepc.com
SILSBEE
2241
10
COMMANDER
COL HERBERT
JACKS
col.h.m.Jacks@gmail.com
SILSBEE 2241
10
ADJUTANT ROBERT
CRAWFORD
robhcrwdg@yahoo.com
SHERMAN
349
4
COMMANDER BENJAMIN
FUHR Bfuhr7@aol.com
SHERMAN
349
4
ADJUTANT
JERRY SMITH
jerry@irjerry.com
SPRING
1479
11
COMMANDER
SEAN
THEISS cavtrooper77@earthlink.net
SPRING
1479
11
ADJUTANT
HOWARD (BUBBA)
THEISS
bubba_theiss@hotmail.com
SULPHER SPRINGS
441 5 COMMANDER RICKEY FLANARY elliott847@live.com
SULPHER SPRINGS 441 5
ADJUTANT CHARLES BOLDING charlesbolding@hotmail.com
TEMPLE
1250 7
COMMANDER
TERRY
TYLER
ttyler@hot.rr.com
TEMPLE
1250 7 ADJUTANT MICHAEL BELCHER mikeandvickib@mac.com
TEXARKANA
2193 5 COMMANDER
PHILIP MAYNARD phillard1st@aol.com
TEXARKANA
2193 5 ADJUTANT PHILIP MAYNARD
phillard1st@aol.com
TEXHOMA 2256 1
COMMANDER
SAMUEL
CORNELIUS
hurremkhan2@juno.com
TEXHOMA
2256
1
ADJUTANT
ROCKY
SPROTT
rsprott@xit.net
THE WOODLANDS
2182 11 COMMANDER
DAVE UNDERDOWN drdrunderdown@gmail.com
THE WOODLANDS 2182 11 ADJUTANT BOB
MENNELL
bmennell@consolidated.net
TYLER 124
8
COMMANDER MATTHEW
LEE mslndixie3301@hotmail.com
TYLER 124 8 ADJUTANT COOPER GOODSON JR cgoodsonjr4846@yahoo.com
WACO 129 7 COMMANDER CARY BOGAN carybogan@wildblue.net
WACO 129 7 ADJUTANT JOHN DICKEY johndcky@aim.com
WAXAHCHIE 178 7 COMMANDER ANTHONY BAKER aebakerscv@yahoo.com
WAXAHCHIE 178 7 ADJUTANT LARRY
WILHOITE l.wilhoite@sbcglobal.net
WEATHERFORD 586
3
COMMANDER LARRY
MARTIN
martin3930@charter.net
WEATHERFORD 586 3 ADJUTANT
L. VAUGHN
OLIVER v1857@att.net
WELLINGTON 2280
1 COMMANDER
JODY
COLEMAN
jody92262@msn.com
WELLINGTON
2280
1
ADJUTANT
JERRY
HARALSON
jharalson@windstream.net
WHARTON COUNTY 2105
9
COMMANDER HOWARD MIDDLETON
hmiddleton54@gmail.com
WHARTON COUNTY 2105 9
ADJUTANT DAVID RIVES drives@twit.net
WICHITA FALLS 606 3
COMMANDER GARY HOLLY gholly.csascv@yahoo.com
WICHITA FALLS 606
3
ADJUTANT MARK LANCASTER lancaster7588@hotmail.com
WILLOW PARK 2255
3
COMMANDER
CALVIN
ALLEN
calallen@sbcglobal.net
WILLOW PARK
2255
3
ADJUTANT
BILLY
STOUT
bstout34343@aim.com
WOODVILLE
1790 10
COMMANDER SID HOLT snltroutcreek@yahoo.com
WOODVILLE 1790
10
ADJUTANT JAMES
HALE hullykid3945@gmail.com